Updated List of Activists Supporting a Conservative Alternative to Joe Straus

Cathie Adams, President, Texas Eagle Forum, Dallas

Carlos Amaral, Vice-President, Conservative Hispanic Society, Plano

David Nalle, Executive Director, Texas Liberty Foundation, Austin

Beverly Roberts, Director, Concerned Women for America, Houston

Gala Partlow, Republican Precinct Chair, Richardson

Charles Lingerfelt, Executive Director, North Texas Freedom Rally, Dallas, Texas

Larry Phillips, Former SREC Member for SD 23, State Republican Executive Committee, Desoto

Pam Colquitt, Precinct Chair 2056, Dallas County Republican Party, Dallas

Camille Johnson, President, Carrollton Tea Party, Carrollton

Robert Bielamowicz, Precinct Chair # 2805, Coppell Republican Club, Coppell, TX

Patti Jones, Co founder, Pray Stand Act, Sachse

Nancy Fischer, Board Member, Allen Area Patriots, Allen

Russell Ramsland, Leader, Park Cities/Preston Hollow Tea Party, Dallas

Margaret Sowada, Republican Precinct Chair, Dallas

Mary Bosworth, Founder, Red, White and True Texans, Dallas, Texas

Lillian Creasy, Precinct Chair, Frisco tea party and DCRP, Frisco

Richard A. Creasy sr., Assistant Precinct Chair, Frisco Tea Party and Denton County Republican Party, Frisco

Matthew Rinaldi, VP Programs, Greater Irving Republican Club, Irving, Texas

Nate Lambert, Radio Host, Politics & Religion w/ Nate Lambert, Tyler

Babs Millward, Coordinator, Rowlett Tea Party, Rowlett

Danya Sammons, Pct Chair 2902, Dallas County Republican Party, Addison

Christopher McNutt, Owner, FaceThePolitics.com, Dallas

Debra Fincher, Pct. 3 Chairman, Robertson County GOP, Wheelock

Bonnie Wells, Pct Chr 2502, Rep. Women, Tea Party, Richardson

Kathryn Monette, Precinct Chair, Dallas County Republican Party, Grand Prairie

Joline Tate, Committee Liaison, Golden Corridor Republican Women, Garland, TX

Janie Brittain, Neighborhood Coordinator, Garland Tea Party, Garland

Phillip Dennis, Steering Committee Member, Dallas Tea Party, McKinney

Shane Potter, Precinct Chair, Pct. #1048, Dallas County Republican Party, Dallas

Steve Watson, Vice Chairman, Republican Party of Palo Pinto County, Mineral Wells

Dick Tracy, Former Capt of Marines, Houston

Tina Millican, Leader, We The People Rockwall, Rockwall

Sharron Albertson, past president, Golden Corridor Republican Women, Plano

Clay Russell, Charter member, Farmers Branch Tea Party, Farmers Branch

Rebecca Forest, Co-Founder, WomenOnTheWall.Org, Austin, Tx

Theodore Cole, Precinct chair 4631, 

Don Van Slyke, VP, Issues/Actions, GIRC, Irving, TX 75038

Larry Wainer, Republican Precinct Chairman, Precinct 2036, Dallas County Republican Party, Dallas

Amy Briggs, Precinct Chair, Dallas County Republican Party, Irving

Richard DeMar, Founder, Tea Party Patriots of America, Garland

Theresa Blake, Precinct Chair, Denton Co Rep Party, Hickory Creek

Susan Fletcher, Immediate Past President, Golden Corridor Republican Women, Frisco

Chuck Molyneaux, Tea Party Leader, McKinney Tea Party, Parker

John Tweedell, Texas Ambassador, Texas Constitution Lobby, Hideaway, Smith, TX

Ted Mumaw Sr, Precinct Chair, Garland Tea Party, Garland

Cari Kelemen, Coordinator, White Rock Tea Party, Dallas

Jon O’Der, Texaswingnuts.com, Magnolia

Nan McGee, Precinct chairman, Dallas

Sharon Russell, Texas State Director, iCaucus, Rockwall

Rick Pope, Texas Patriot, North Texas Tea Party, Dallas

Freda Adams, Director, Texas Patriots Tea Party, Burleson

Ray Myers, Coordinator, Kaufman County Tea Party, Forney, Texas

Kelly Selmer, San Jacinto County Tax Assessor Collector Elect, Coldspring

Adam Cahn, Blogger, Cahnman’s Musings, Austin

Randy Shelton, Former Party Chairman, Hood County Republican Executive Committee, Granbury

Hank Hering, Smith County Republican Party Treasurer & Pct 5 Chairman, Lindale

Darl Easton, Precinct Chair, Tarrant Couty GOP, Euless

Shelia Pike Franklin, Precinct Chair 3648, Keller

James A Fletcher, Committee Member, Burnet County Republican Club, Burnet

William And Karen Marsalis, Panola County Patriots, Carthage

Dean Wright, Co-Founder / Director, New Revolution Now, Austin

Skeet Workman, Former SREC Committeewoman District 28, Precinct Chairman, Lubbock

Bob Hall, Organizer, Canton Tea Party Patriots, Canton

Ray E Huebner, LtCol, USMC Ret, Pct Chair 1044, Dallas, Dallas

Kelly Sayre, President, Alliance Rental Centers LP, Pct Chair, 1020, Denton County, Corinth

Robert Richer, Precinct 2509 Chair, Constitutional Defenders of  Texas, Richardson

Cole Hefner, County Commissioner, Gilmer

John Walker, Precinct Chair 0723, Houston

Alice L Linahan, Principal, Voices Empower, Argyle

Paul D. Perry, Commissioner Elect, Milford

Bruce Cunningham, Precienct Chair 2553, Tea Party, Arlington

John Wertz, Board Chair, Montgomery County Tea Party, The Woodlands

Harlon Bounds, Precinct Chairman 110, Ellis County Republican Party, Oak Leaf

Heidi Thiess, Council Member, City Council, League City

Donald Krebs, Volunteer, San Antonio Tea Party, 

Ann Quest, PAC Chairman, Dallas Eagle Forum, Dallas

Bud Cochran, Captain, Tea Party, Amarillo

Adrian Murray, Founder, Common Ground America, Fort Worth

Maria Espinoza, Director, The Remembrance Project, Houston

Michael Kinzie, Founder, TEAParty911.com, Sulphur Springs

R. Baker Hughes, President / Pct 32 Chair, Texas Patriots Tea Party / Johnson County Republican Party, Burleson

Barry A. Schlech, Ph.D., VP/Webmaster, Texas Patriots Tea Party, Burleson

Robert M. Russell, Treasurer, We, the People of Texas, Inc., Burleson

Sharon Guthrie, Political Activist, Tyler

Mary Huls, Executive Board Member, Clear Lake Tea Party, Friendswood

Pat Tibbs, VP, Montgomery County Tea Party, Magnolia

John and Kay Loucks, Registered Professional Engineer, Hideaway Grassroots, Hideaway, Tx

James P. Brian, Sgt. (Air Force), Kaufman County GOP, Terrell

Tom Zakes, Past President, Downtown Houston Pachyderms, Houston

Julie McCarty, President, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Grapevine

Tanya Robertson, President, Clear Lake Tea Party, Taylor Lake Village

Mike Yndo, TSgt, San Antonio

Landra K. Turner, Denton Co. GOP Precinct Chair Area Leader-W. Lewisville, Denton Co Republican Party, Lewisville

Brian Crumby, Republican precinct chairman #13, Montgomery County Tea Party & Conservative Coaliton of Montgomery County, Magnolia

DENISE, Precinct Chair, PLANO

Mike Brucia, Vice President, Denton County Republican Assembly, Denton

Gloria J Melendez, Immigration Action Team Leader, San Antonio

donna whiteside smith, Secretary, NE Tarrant Tea Party, grapevine

David Leopard, Facilitator, Richardson Tea Party, Richardson

Don Teer, County Coordinator, Texas Nationalist Movement, Ben Wheeler

Glen Shipley, Precinct 26 Chairman, Republican Liberty Caucus Of East Texas, Arp, Texas

cc parker, republican precinct chair for 318, campbell tea party, campbell

Natalie Genco, Republican Precinct Chair, Tarrant County Republican Party, 

Thomas C. Davis, Executive Director, Ken W. Davis Foundation, Colleyville

Keith Houser, Tx Prec 3039 Del 2012/10, Southlake

Buster Neubauer, Precinct Chair 3326, Tea Party / 912, North Richland Hills

Raffaele Cafagna, Retired Veteran, Killeen

Matt Armstrong, Grassroots Leader, Republic of Texas, Frisco

Travis Farral, Tarrant County Precinct Chair #4638, Area Leader, Tarrant County GOP EC, Fort Worth

Don Shipe, District 97 Area Leader, Tarrant Cnty Legislative Alert Chair., Benbrook

Dale Huls, Harris County Republican Precinct Chair 0655, Clear Lake Area Republicans, Friendswood

Roy Magno, Mayor Pro Tem, Aubrey

Michelle Lockhoof, Precinct Chair, 367, Austin

Stacy McMahan, Republican Women of Gregg County, Gregg County Republicans, VOCAL, Longview

Randy Plemons, Steering Committee Member, Ellis County Tea Party, Red Oak

Kensley Stewart, Precinct Chair 4621, Dallas County Republican Party, Irving

Casey Brown-Myers, Conservative Blogger, The Conservative Cloakroom, Lubbock

bob remey, retired  USAF, austin

Mike Zamora, Keller

Kathy Hebert, Precinct Chairman 179, McKinney

Michael King, Precinct Chair Pct. 1084, Dallas County Republican Party, Dallas

Trevor Dupuy, Treasurer, Highland Lakes Tea Party, Horseshoe Bay

Julie Hertenberger, Travis County Precinct 352 Chair, Hill Country Republican Women, Austin

Art Bedford, Chairman, Precinct 1, Republican Party, San Augustine

Sherry Gregory, Precinct Chair #3196, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Hurst

Cyndi, Precinct Chair & National Nominations Committee, HALO, Houston

Mike Newman, Precinct Chair 3305, Mesquite

Eileen Collins, County Chair, Cass County Republican Party, Bloomburg

Kevin Williams, GOP Precinct Chairman, The Woodlands

Jack salmon, Pct.1 chair cass county, Cass County Republican Party, avinger

Gus Schuhmann, Precinct 17 Republican Party, Atlanta, Texas

Barbara Mabray, Precinct Chair, Georgetown

David M. Berka, Co-Founder, American Coalition/Texas, Conroe

Ed Sarlls, Republican Chair, Pct. 644, Katy

gail abbott, sec”y, frisco area repubican women, frisco

Vincent S. Jacoby, Precinct Capt., NETTP/9-12 Proj.FTW, Euless

Geri Bentley, Tea Party Treasurer, Clear Lake Tea Party, League City

Bobby L. Crow, PANOLA  COUNTY REP. PARTY CHAIIRMAN, PCRP, Carthage

Bert Edmondson, County Chair, Franklin County Republican Party, Mount Vernon, TX

Richard Jones, Professor, NTCC, Gilmer

Wes Riddle, Retired Military/Author/Educator/Candidate in 2012 primary run-off for U.S. Congress (Dist. 25), Gatesville

Cindy Carriger, Leader, 9-12 HEB-NRH Tea Party, North Richland Hills

Ann, Co-coordinator of The Prosper Tea Party, Prosper Tea Party, Prosper

Sue Stringer, Trustee, Alvin ISD, Alvin

Travis Hagler, Founder, Restore East Texas, Kingwood

Tracy Daniels, Denton County Precinct Chair #3019, Denton Co Republican Party, Lewisville

Bruce Earnest, LtCol, USA (Ret), Fort Worth

Karl Voigtsberger, Precinct Chairman, Collin County Republican Party, Richardson

Jodi Maner, President, Amarillo Tea Party Patriots, Amarillo

Brett Baldwin, Precinct Chair 197, Plano

Debbie McKee, Organizer, Greenville Area Patriots, Campbell

Bob Brewer, Communications Committee, Grassroots America We the People, Tyler

Max Beasley, PCT 2504 Chairman, Richardson Tea Party, Richardson

Jim Speiran, Precinct Chair Leader GAWTP GOTV, Grassroots America We the People, Bullard

Milton Richards, Former Organizer, The 912ers of Katy, Katy

Dennis Arens, Precinct Chair – 3072, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Keller

Richard C. Smith, Chairman Precinct 13, Collin County GOP, Celina

Karl E Falster, Sr., Precinct chair, Election Judge, Winnsboro

Melissa Spence, Precinct Chair, Allen Area Patriots, Allen

Justin Pulliam, Former Chairman, Texas Aggie Conservatives, Sherman

Anna H. Janis, Committee Chair, Golden Corridor Republican Women, Plano

Bud Caldwell, Vice-President, Clear Lake Tea Party, Houston

JoAnn Fleming, Executive Director, Grassroots America – We the People, Tyler

Linda K Harnist, Precinct Chair 3006, Weston Lakes

Robert Smith, Treasurer, North East Tarrant Tea Party, Grapevine

Rowell W. Lubbers, Precinct Chair 2510, Dallas County Republican Party, Richardson

Mike Brooks, Prec. 3102 Chair, Cedar Hill

Kirk Launius, Former Candidate for Dallas County Sheriff, Member – Constitutional Sheriffs and Peace Officers Association (CSPOA.org), Dallas

Nancy Goettman, Pct # 1112 Chairwoman, Bexar County Republican Party, San Antonio

Robert D. Jones, LTC (Ret), Houston

David M. Wilson, Director, Cypress Texas Tea Party, Cypress

Ray Ansley, Precinct chair #26, Republican Party, Splendora

Norma Jeter, Harris Co Volunteer of the Year 2012, TTPRW, Spring

Barbara & Eric Bruechner, Organizers, Mt. Pleasant Tea Party, Mt. Pleasant

Dr Keith Rothra, Gregg GOP Chairman, Gregg County GOP, Longview

Jim Kuykendall, Mayor, Tea Party Patriots, Oak RIdge North

Michelle Smith, Rockwall

Jane D. Howell, Member, Lake Highlands Republican Women, Dallas

Joyce Luster, Member, Farmers Branch Tea Party, Farmers Branch

Yolanda Junkin, Member, Flower Mound Tea Party, Flower Mound

Cindy Barnett, Member, Carrollton Tea Party, Denton County

Lib Grimmett, Member, Farmers Branch Tea Party, Farmers Branch

DIANNA THOMPSON, Member, Carrollton Tea Party, CARROLLTON

Andrew Piziali, Member, Allen Area Patriots, Parker

Liz Miller, Member, Park Cities/Preston Hollow Tea Party, Dallas

PAT BEELER, Member, Tea Party, DALLAS

Mireille Buser, Member, Far North Dallas Tea Party, Dallas

Jeri Benson, Member, Dallas Tea Party, Dallas

M Kralik, Member, Sportsmans & Animal Owners Voting Alliance, Hawkins

Kendall Hagan, Member, Tea Party, Dallas

Richard Ambrose, Member, Tea Party, Humble

Donna, Member, WTP, Hallsville

Mary Lou Bruner, Member, Grassroots America, We The People, Tyler, TX, Mineola, TX.

Brenda Box, Member, North Dallas Tea Party, Richardson

John Holladay, Member, North Texas Tea Party, Plano

gloria gibeau, Member, Lake Highlands Republican Women, Dallas

Joyce Kelly, Member, Carrollton Tea Party, Carrollton

Q COLEMAN, Member, Rally Force, PLANO

Nell Helfenbein, Member, Republican Party, Desoto, TX

SALLY HINES, Member, Tea Party, 

Gerald Meazell, Member, North Texas Tea Party, Frisco, TX

Jan Gentry, Member, Eagle Forum, Dallas

barbara johnson, Member, Golden Corridor Republican Women, plano

Joseph Montes, Member, North Texas Tea Party, Plano

Ahor t. Nakonecznyj, Member, Tea Party, Plano

Ruby Baxter, Member, Tea Party, Dallas

Bob Hall, Member, Canton Tea Party Patriots, Edgewood

John Lively, Member, Garland Area Patriots, livelyj@msn.com

Susan Schaub, Member, Frisco Tea Party, Frisco

Carroll Maxwell, Member, McKinney Tea Party, McKinney

Stacey Newsom, Member, Rowlett Tea Party, Dallas

Linda Bounds, Member, Ellis County Tea Party, Oak Leaf

Bill Thompson, Member, Texas Optometric Association, Richardson

Donna McClure, Member, Corpus Christi Tea Party, Corpus Christi

Danita Gonder, Member, Republican Assembly, Fort Worth

Kenneth R. Hilton, Member, Canton Tea Party, Van

Sandee Pinkston, Member, McKinney Tea Party, McKinney

Roger A Evans, Member, Texas Nationalist Movement, Lumberton

T.J. Fabby, Member, Ellis County Tea Party, Waxahachie

Pete Wrench, Member, Former SREC, Irving, Texas

Glenda Hagler Wood, Member, Republican Women, Gregg County, Longview, Texas

Eric Lee Elliott, Member, Clear Lake Tea Party, San Leon

Randy Wright, Member, Dallas Tea Party, Dallas, TX

rene poe, Member, Hood County Tea Party, granbury

Don Radcliffe, Member, VOCAL, Longview

Hector X. Medina, Member, RLC-TX, San Antonio

AL Allen, Member, Tea Party, San Antonio

Rosemary LaQuey, Member, Republican Women’s Club, Keller

Carl Bochow Sr., Member, Grassroots America – We the People, Tyler

Dardine Roedel, Member, Hideaway Grassroots America, Hideaway

Sara Reckelhoff, Member, Houston Area Liberty Outreach, Houston

William James Wynne, Member, http://www912ftw.org, Fort Worth

Trevor and Linda Dupuy, Member, Highland Lakes Tea Party, Horseshoe Bay

Deborah TeSelle, Member, Fort Worth 912, Benbrook

T Millican, Member, We The People RockwaLL, Rockwall

Dennis Tibbs, Member, Montgomery County Tea Party, Magnolia

Carl Young, Member, Grapevine Tea Party, Grapevine

Chuck Molyneaux, Member, McKinney Tea Party, Parker

Richard E. Ambrose, Member, Kingwood Tea Party, Humble

Lynn Frame, Member, Grassroots America We the People, Tyler

Don Weeks, Member, Hill County Tea Party, Whitney

Randy King, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Euless

Georgina Butcher, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Hurst

Katrina Pierson, Member, Garland Tea Party, Garland

Marge Adams, Member, SCRW., Tyler

Joe C. Craft, Member, Far North Dallas Tea Party, Dallas

AnnaMaria & Todd Emerine, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Grapevine

Matthew Thiessen, Member, Republican Liberty Caucus, Flint

Konni Burton, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Colleyville

Cindy Meyer, Member, McKinney Tea Party, Parker

David Hooper, Member, Tea Party Patriot-Mt. Pleasant, Mt. Vernon

Allan R. Solmon, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Bedford

Melody Kite, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Bedford

James B. Ashby, Member, North East Tarrant Tea Party, Euless

Barry Dorsch, Member, Republican, TEA party, etc., Fort Worth

Debbie Anderson, Member, The Boiling Point, Keller

Jonathan Grummer, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Bedford

SHERRY SHELTON, Member, BOILING POINT TEA PARTY, KELLER

Sally Griggs, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Southlake

Larry Lehrmann, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Colleyville

Janna Easton, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Bedford

Burnie Vaughn, Member, North Central Texas Tea Party, Haslet

Kathleen Lehrmann, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Colleyville

Cathy Eckels, Member, N E Tarrant Tea Party, Fort  Worth

Jo Lynn Haussmann, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Watauga

Bill Eaves, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Colleyville

John Viertel, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, North Richland Hills

Dawn Neuman, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Keller

Susan Peabody, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Grapevine

Stephen Oren, Member, Citizens For Property Rights, Southlake

Eddie R. Hajek, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Hurst, TX.

Harold Hickman, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, North Richland Hills

Joann Galich, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Pantego

Krista, Member, Farmers Branch Tea Party, Farmers Branch

Lib Grimmet, Member, Farmers Branch Tea Party, Farmers Branch

Richard Buitron, Member, San Antonio College, San Antonio

LeRoy Warfield, Member, Happy Elephans, San Antonio

Lisa Crawford, Member, Various Grassroots Organizations, Dallas

Deborah Grimes, Member, 912 Project Fort Worth, Hurst

Joni Carlisle, Member, King Street Patriots, Houston

Molly Reagan Salazar, Member, HCRP – PRECINCT CHAIR 343, Houston

j r, Member, Tea Party, 

O. J. Casas, Member, Carrollton Tea Party, Carrollton

David Schumacher, Member, Williamson County Tea Party, Georgetown

Sudie Sartor, Member, Texans United for Reform & Freedom, San Antonio

alice warren, Member, Tea Party, san atonio

Marsha Besse, Member, Heritage, Ennis

Gary Carrington, Member, Victory Begins on the Front Portch, Bartonville

Larry Youngblood, Member, Leon County Tea Party, Hilltop Lakes

John Y. Payne, Member, Hideaway Grassroots, Hideaway, Tx

Jim Jeppson, Menber, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Grapevine

Jay Jenson, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Euless

Doris Johns, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Hurst

Mary Enright, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Bedford

Kathi-Ann Rivard, Member, Prosper Tea Party, Prosper

Calvin Russell, Member, Montgomery County Tea Party, Magnolia

jo ann hamilton, Member, frisco tea party, frisco

John P (Jack) Dahlen, Member, John Birch Society, Frisco

Rheta Avary, Member, Arlington Tea Party, Arlington

Marion Richeson, Member, Arlington Tea Party, Arlington

Jay Lewchanin, Member, Clear Lake Tea Party, Houston

Karen Brodie, Member, Lone Star Tea Party, Arlington

Naomi Coleman, Member, Arlington Tea Party, Arlington

robert gavurnik, Member, Williamson County Tea Party, georgetown

karen miller, Member, Williamson County Tea Party, georgetown

karenmiller, Member, Tea Party, georgetown

Robert Crane, Member, Centex912Project, Georgetown

William Broderick, Member, Tea Party, San Antonio

Don Vogelsang, Member, Highland Lakes Tea Party, Spicewood

Lois Vogelsang, Member, Highland Lakes Tea Party, Spicewood

Kimberly Baehr, Member, Far North Dallas Tea Party, Dallas

Mark Baehr, Member, Far North Dallas Tea Party, Dallas

John Leach, Member, Carrollton Tea Party, Carrollton

June Redford-Range, Member, Tea Party, Whitesboro

LINDA DAVIS BERGLUND, Member, Williamson County Tea Party, GEORGETOWN

Gina Donnell, Member, Tea Party, RPT, Eliasville

Claire Barnes, Member, Tea Party/912, Mansfield

Madeline Gaden, Member, Tea Party–Republican, Garland

Bennie Nors, Member, Williamson County Tea Party, Georgetown

Sam Johnson, Member, Tea Party, Goliad

Lloyd Sirota, Member, Oath Keepers, Liberty Hill

Kathleen A Kasper, Member, NE Tarrant Tea Party, Keller

Rich Peters, Member, Tea Party, Richardson

David Bellow, Member, www.TexasConservativeRepublicanNews.com, Lumberton

Marv & Susan Elam, Member, Pearland Area Republican Club, Pearland

Donna Chauvin, Member, Pearland Tea Party, Pearland

Larry Reams, Member, Clear Lake Tea Party, Houston (Clear Lake)

Wayne, Member, Pearland Tea Party, Pearland

Rick Andrews, Member, Polk County Patriots, Onalaska

Debbie Fu, Member, Austin Taiwanese Assoc, Austin

J V Cowan, Member, Tea Party, Housotn

James G. Fowler, Member, KofC, Round Rock

Ronald Bell, Member, Lone Star Tea Party, Farmers Branch

Diana Saiz, Member, Golden Corridor Republican Women, Carrollton Tea Party, Dallas Tea Party, Denton County,

Christina Peterson, Denton County

Fred Patterson, Farmers Branch

Jay Wimberley, Dallas

Pamela Prince, Cedar Hill

Cleo Holden, Garland

Lyle Land, Coppell

Gerald Roehrig, Carrollton

George Brodrick, Farmers Branch

Sheridan Benson, Dallas

Charles, Oates

Cynthia Lucas, Dallas

Pam Armstrong, Dallas

CYNTHIA TURNBULL, Dallas

Beth Biesel, Dallas

Larry Musick, Dallas

Betsy Musick, Dallas

Robert p Baxter jr, Dallas

J sale, Dallas

Steve Gerdes, Dallas, TX

William H. Biesel Jr., Dallas

Paul Mcgovern, Irving

Barbara Hollis, Dallas

Katherine Nowlin, Dallas

Sharon Hise, Dallas

John Smith, Big Sandy

Deborah Arndorfer, Frisco

Bruce Nilsson, Irving

John A. Lively, Garland

Millie Nilsson, Irving

Terry Lynch, Dallas

Terry Fazio, Dallas

JAMES CHENOWETH, DALLAS

Virginia Burns, Dallas

Kathy Ramsland, Dallas

JT Smith, Big Sandy

Sandra Julien, Duncnville, TX

Dolores Woodard, Frisco

Michael A Fox, focks2@yahoo.com

Robert Jacoby, Addison

G. Amerman, Dallas

Scott A. McCaslin, University Park, TX

Danny South, Amarillo

John Scobey, Dallas

L. Amerman, Dallas

Denis Brusco, Dallas

David Hess, Dallas

Jarrod Reese, College Station

Sheryl Meade, San Antonio

Susan Eades, League City

Janice K., Dallas

Ginger Bell, Tyler

Tom Mayfield, Carrollton

David Presley, Whitehouse

Garrett Whitehorn, Longview

Charles Childers, Grand Prairie

Zane Petty, Odessa

Gina Valdez, Farmers Branch

DeAnna Giesick, Odessa

Jamie Morris, Argyle

Bruce Barton, Dallas

Cherylann Largent, Irving

Joshua Ohlman, Hallettsville

Karen Brantley, karenbrantleywrites@gmail.com

Kathryn, Lewisivlle

James Leath, Tyler

Krista Klaus, Farmers Branch

jane Foster, Dallas texas

Bob Farris, Dallas

susan fountain, dallas

Kathy Gonzales, Fairview

Gayle Holladay, Plano

Susan Boyd, Dallas

Sharon Campbell, Dallas

Joan S. Jackson, Dallas

Michael R. Beggs, College Station

Drew, Bluff Dale

Misty Woodruff, Dallas

Michon Hawkins, dallas

Jerry Watts, Big Sandy

Christine Forshey, Dallas

Michael Connelly, Dallas

MaryJayne Boyd, Winnsboro

Robert M Boyd, Winnsboro

Karen White, Dallas

Cathy Wickwire, Fort Worth

Bill Deniger, Dallas

Larry Tull, Dallas

Betty Cox, Athens, TX

Paul Setter, Duncanville

Lawrence P. Eng, Dallas

carlton jones, dallas

Carolyn  Cardinal, Dallas

David Rebenstorf, Tyler

John P Stevens, Frisco

Ann Kruse, Dallas

Dale Cotton, Farmers Branck

Martha Browning, Dallas

Nancy Jenull, Dallas

Pat Jordan, Dallas

Shirley McFarland, Dallas, TX

Betty, Belton

Lynn, Atlanta

Karl Mohler, Farmers Branch

Linda Sessions, Dallas

Michael D Trevathan, Spring, TX

Laura Biesel, Dallas

Linda Shepherd, Murphy

Jeff Maul, McKinney

aleeta king, lantana

Liz Moser, Garland

A Quarles, Stephenville

Gary Smith, Wylie

D Harold Byrd III, Dallas

Nancy True, Dallas

James Hammond, Palestine

Ed Devine, Mesquite

Mark Mason, Lewisville

Connie Abbitt, Richardson

Ralph Pascoe, Allen

Mary Melton, Terrell, Texas 75160

Lianne Russell, League City

Cindy Palmer, Waxahachie

Terri Miller, Frisco

Poyntz Carswell, Crosby

Melady Thompson, Winnsboro

Courtney Smith, Henderson

Julie, Lowery

Michael A. Flusche, DeSoto

James McWain, Tyler, TX

Richard Green, gonzales

Maggie Wright, Burleson

Melissa Davis, Oak Point

J Gammon, Richardson

Gehrig Saldana, Cedar Hill

John Alaniz, Temple

Jonathon Sellers, Indy

Kristie Wright, Texarkana

Tracy Forester, Lockhart

Marisa, Dallas

Donna Burton, Trophy Club

Lynn Harris, Cleveland

Josie D Schoolcraft, Rusk

jefferson, rusk

Carol Doucet, Frost

Kim Roberts, Southlake

clay kercheval, fort worth

Jean Manley, Mineola

Robert Smith, Cedar Park, TX

Mary Guy, Garland, TX

Katreena, Winona

David Snyder, Beaumont

Hans Mohrbeck, Dallas

Cindy ginn, Cypress

Joyce Kelley, Carrollton

Vicki Mertes, New Caney

Ginny Johnson, Krum

Cheryl Hoke, Denton

Shelly McAninch, Bowie

Linda Clark, McKinney

Daniel Mackey, Richardson

Tammy Blair, Bullard

G. D. Smith, Palestine, TX

Charles Johnston, Dallas

Sheila Bean, San Antonio

Diane Nielsen, The Woodlands

Steven Huggins, Santa Fe

Carol A. Iwanski, Dallas

Bob Morrison, Dallas

Scott Hatfield, Dallas

Joseph Mcnulty, Denton

Ken and Linda Waldrop, Mexia

David K. Hess, Dallas

Tracy Hancock, Allen

Joseph Wyly, Dallas

Conni Robinett, Abilene

Betty Braden, Plano

Gerald Ezelle, Scroggins

Lynette Harwell, Wylie

Dennis Thrush, Dallas

terry wade, plano

Gil del Castillo, Katy

Brad Combs, Wimberley

Lydel Bertasz, Palestine

Andrew Pinon, Arlington

David W. Astwood, San Antonio

James Guest, Waco

Jack & Karen Albright, Fairfield

Denis Bertrand, Carrollton

Charles Sportsman, Ben Wheeler

James Davis, Richardson

Paul Schmehl, Richardson

Richard Thornton, Palestine

Rod Streng, Flower Mound

P. Nicolls, Burleson

Christy Lane, McKinney

D Sims, Lockhart

Kristi Evans, Tyler

JO BRYAN, Mexia

Steven Brister, San Antonio

Sandi Coates, Mesquite

David Dosker, Aledo

Randy Nix, Ft Worth

Richard Klein, Plano

Julio Pedrogo, Arlington

Jon Czarowitz, Arlington

fred nasseri, plano

Alice Hill, Sugar Land

Sheryl Kelly Howieson, Plano

Linda Cooke, Tyler

Dave Smith, Lewisville, Tx

David Batten, El Paso

Walt Waller, Houston

Garry Broussard, Onalaska

Charles Lamping, Frisco

salvador c, deleon, houston

Jerry, Frisco

Hazel Hebert, Tyler

Al Paul, Aubrey

Richard, Honey Grove

dineen kelly, dallas

Ann Jett, Hideaway

Dick & Sandi Carr, Altair

derek rathbun, San Antonio

Ken Self, Allen

Craig Gaspard, McKinney

Ken Muenzler, San Antonio

Joanie, San Antonio

Betse Lanier, Dallas

Dennis Roberts, Fredericksburg

Kevin Kelley, San Antonio

Edward J Miller, Boerne

John Detmar, Fredericksburg

Jim Guilbeau, Sealy

Dennis Armstrong, Coppell

Stephen Heimberg, Dallas

Debbi Pickett, The Colony

TIM WARDLOW, HOUSTON

John Daily, Carrollton

T.J. Lane, McKinney

Robert E. Blake, San Antonio

J. Oscar Ward, Irving

Carl R.Pafford, Waxahachie,Texas

Jim McNabb, Dripping Springs

Don Smith, University Park

Randall Powell, Tyler

Ronald Britton, Midland

Robert Paul, Hideaway

Tom Watters Sr, Irving

Jerry Curtis, Fredericksburg

john seifert MD, garland

Art. Miller, Tyler

Bill Thrailkill, Plano

Bob Smith, Irving

Terri Hall, Spring Branch

jimmy weaver, seagoville

Shirley, Carrollton

Allen, Allen

Bill and Donna Parsons, Allen

Charles Kull, Denton

Marshall Purser, Plano

Mary Harvey, Ben Wheeler

Bethany Scott, Wylie

mary beaver, austin

Jeannie Forrest, Dallas

Russell Fish, Dallas

Johnny Marshall, Bedford

CATALINA HEIRAS-RAMOS, BEDFORD

Bill Reeves, Pearland

Mike Hanes, Dallas

Sharlene Schlesinger, Rowlett

Margaret, Arlington

Geoffrey Meade, San Antonio

John J. Buckley III, San Marcos

Tom Moore, Southlake

JoEllen Vinton, Irving

J. Glynn Jeansonne, Tyler

Gary Stone, Plano

Betty Graham, Grapevine

Cynthia Stricklan, Poolville

Dale Massey, The Colony

Lisa Dickison, Waco

RoyGoodloe, Lewisville

Brian Webster, Sachse

Jeanette Parker, Houston

Richard Weber, Arlington

Cheryl Rutenschroer, Tyler

Bobby J Wells, Bastrop

Barry Thistlethwaite, Dallas

Marla Flint, Merkel

Thomas McCorkill, Ft Worth

George Stephenson, Lindale

Hector Melendez, San Antonio

Vincent Jarrard, Dallas

Tod Chapman, Dallas

Dale Boecker, Abilene

ROBERT  MAY, BEDFORD

Renee Taken, Farmers Branch

Lee Ellis, Hide-A-Way

Stevan Skeels, The Colony

Mrs. M. Joyce Jay, Abilene,

Ben Allison, Conroe

William and Linda Russell, Dallas

Bill Ruescher, Tyler

Dana Dahlen, Plano

Lawrence Zillmer, Lindale

Bert Mueller, Sachse

Charles Sturrock, Huntsville

Basil Thomson, Waco

Alice Hughes, Flower Mound

Sue Glover, Dallas

Jim Newell, Jefferson

Janice Pascoe, Allen

Chris and Tammy, fort worth

Andra Dunn, Watauga

Tim Gundlach, Grapevine

Bob Sehon, Mount Vernon

William B. Andrews, Grapevine

Mark Skinner, Colleyville

Nancy Carson, Colleyville

Karen Davis, Colleyville

Nancy Mohr, Keller

Elaine Ensenberger, Southlake

Meredith Reed, Southlake

Coy Moon, Bedfprd

Bryan Whitt, Hurst

Catherine Honaker, Fort Worth

Julie Keitzer, Grapevine

Cory Huddleston, Grapevine

SAM, EULESS

Jason Spates, keller

Carl Schoeneberger, Dallas

Nita Guynn, Fort Worth

Sandy Bennett, Bedford

Jane Roberts, Euless

Bryan Kidd, Watauga

Kelly Hess, Dallas

Mike Richter, Mesquite

Jerry Morris, Grapevine

Frank Kile, Euless

Todd, Euless

paul crawford, longview

Margie Roland, North Richland Hills

MICHELE KOSZAREK, SOUTHLAKE

Bruce Nelson, Colleyville

Debbie Seelig, Bedford

Pat Vick, Colleyville

Beatrix Lydeen, Southlake

John Ryan, Grapevine

Fred Oliver, Richardson

Darla, ft worth

Jerry Hamlett, Bedford

Harold Adams, Tyler

Toni Malik, Hurst

Kyle W., Hurst

Danial Abbott, Fort Worth

Michael Gelgor, Dallas

Robert Monroe, Keller

Gary Burrow, Farmers Branch

Louis Pike McCasland Jr. (Sons of the Republic of Texas), Hondo

Mike Bro, Bedford

ron gervase, grand prairie

D Catozella, Bedford

Patrick Sims, Euless

Kent Bell, Lubbock

Jacqulyn Hudgins, Hurst

John Ferebee, Bedford

Frank Angelle, Bedford

David Burris, Euless

Sandy Rogers, Flower Mound

Terrie Whittenburg, Hurst

Lanelle Parr, N. Richland Hills

Shanon Shemwell, North Richland Hills

CATALINA, BEDFORD

Angela Kahle, Colleyville

scott chambers, edgewood

Jeanne Jacobs, Garland

Olga Phillips, Keller

Virginia Prodan, Dallas

Brittany Kahle, Colleyville

William T. Schnieders, Bedford

BettyJean Bounds, Oak Leaf

BILLY CUNNINGHAM, Blue Ridge

Morris Campbell, Hurst

Leslie Thompson, San Antonio

Michael McCoy, Colleyville

Wanda Franks, San Antonio

Fred Fulco, Houston

Cindy Nevels, Sealy

Darla Ellis, Forney

Harry McMahan, Longview

John King, Dallas

Vernon J Notley, Euless

Ingrid Caanen, Converse

Gary Coats, Plano

Terry Allen, Grapevine

Nathan Malone, Manor

Greg Canty, San Antonio

harry and sharon hardy, Justin

Richard Kessler, McKinney

Frank Logan, Austin

William C Newland, Jr, Keller

Phil Davis, Forney

Rowland Wilson, Bedford

Kathy Hansen, MD, Friiendswood

Pat O’Leary, Frisco

Marilyn Meyers, Red Oak

Roy Garner, Southlake

Allan Campbell, Alice

Carolyn Martin, Dallas

Cherie W., Wylie

Cari Giles, Dallas

laura rappoport, southlake

Stephen Cline, Arlington

RICHARD HAUSNER, Dallas

Jay, The Colony

Galen Evans, Cedar Hill

shelley blair, center

Donna Teeter, Grapevine

george  humphrey, abilene

Denise lamp, Southlake

Sherrill Pecere, Ft Worth

Doris Wallace, Euless

Lisa Ferrell, Grapevine

Billie Kammerman, Keller

Ryan Short, Oakalla

Kathleen Marshall, Bedford

Jerry King, North Richland Hills

Warren Norred, Arlington

Linda Butts, Dallas

Steve Atwell, Fort Worth

Judith C. Skinner, North Richland Hills, TX

Paul Attwood, Rowlett

Manuel, Denton

cary ditman, keller

Judy Haggard, Bedford

Mary &Dick Hudson, Tyler

norman & Linda moorhead, bivins

ted cole, irving

Darren L. Slider, Fort Worth

RICHARD BOONE, granbury

David Bittermann, Coppell

Kelvin Bailey, Little Elm

Sean Fessenden, spring

Barbara Munden, Brownsboro

Marc Gates, Dallas

Sara Legvold, Roanoke

Jane  Green, Colleyville

Nancy Clements, Douglassville

Jennifer Ward, Duncanville

Judy Monroe, Keller

David Henderson, Spring

thomas albaugh, north richland hills

Lyne Register, Sachse

Thomas Vastine, Dallas

DJ Zitko, Arlington

Dr. Michon Hawkins, Dallas

John Thomas, Fort Worth

Charles Fink, Allen, TX

Steven D Neuner, Richardson

Martin Kralik, Hawkins

Robert Russell, Murphy

Sharon Bosley, Arlington

Vickie Costa, Frisco

Melvin Richeson, Arlington

Basil Garrett, Willow Park

Paula Ford, Prosper

Shawn Turner, Prosper

Bill Wyatt, Houston

Shawn Stone, Watauga

Thomas Brennan, Parker

Laura Oakley, Grapevine

Celia Crowder, Encinal

Julie Winter, Plano

Adrian Heath, The Woodlands

Rebecca Hix-Montgomery, Livingston

David Merton, Willow Park

James Irving, Ft Worth

Joy Nichols, Alvin

Robert Pinkston, Richardson, Tx

Carolyn Brown, Houston

Patricia Cherry, Keller

John Brodie, Arlington

Larry, Houston

Charlie Ward, Corpus Christi

GRANVILLE DUTTTON, DALLAS

Pat Hippely, Abilene

John R. Marler, Georgetown

David Dennis, Dallas

David Mirtz, Balch Springs

Alan Hill, Cedar Park

Carol Schulz, Colleyville

Mary K Stayton, Hideaway

W. Joy, Georgetown

Terry Putnam, Georgetown

monica nyenhuis, waxahachie

Thomas Diorio, Roind Rock

Mary Hyatt, San Marcos

Timothy Stewart, Arlington, Texas

Fernan Lara, Dallas

William Sendelback, Dallas

Marsha Gavitt, Flower Mound

lisa ormes, Diana

Charlene Williams, Dallas

Michael W. Pritchard, Blackwell

jalina stutte, lumberton

Herb Rosencrans, Georgetown

Joyce Spitzer, Belton

Gary Kelly, Grand Prairie

Jay, Dallas

Rick L, Austin

Bradley Browne, Allen

Pat goebel, Corinth

Janet Coulter, Cedar Hill

Larry Jeffrey, Leander

David Bennett, Goldthwaite

David Oberg, Round Rock

Linda jeffrey, Leander

Rob Jones, Florence

William McCoy, Leander

A. Joice, Tioga

Nancy Falster, Winnsboro

Gregory Hidden, Colleyville

James Moore, Georgetown

Keith L. Sims, Georgetown

Mark Kemple, Georgetown

Rachel brunson, georgetown

Nanci Bush, Georgetown

JODY GOOLSBY, hideaway

John LaMarr, Plano

Kim Black, Liberty Hill

Anna Cole, Sachse

Rosemarie Budd, Dallas

James Briske, Livingston

Kristopher Curran, Grapevine

Betty Murdock, Killeen

J.D. Mullen, Scroggins

DAvid O. Morris, Liberty Hill

Brandon Eby, Willow Park

Terry Ross, Austin

Sherri Stephens, Tyler

Denise Greer, baytown

Ralph Ragland, San Antonio

Bill Stanley, Georgetown

Don Smit, Dallas

Jeff McGuire, Dallas

Laura Williams, Frisco

Joline Tate, Garland

John McIntyre Sr., Hughes Springs

Gloria Pope, Georgetown

Sandra Tepper, Round Rock

gene lipnicky, irving

Georgia Kate Williams, Georgetown

Ruth Morrison, Austin

Cathy Jaster, Georgetown

Tex Collins, Grand Prairie

Jerry Gonzalez, Round Rock

Damon Jackson, Elgin

Vickie L. McCoy, Leander

Cheryl Raun, Wharton

Jana Lyons, Dallas

Kate, Quemado

Meredith Chiles, Georgetown

Cheryl Abernathy, Georgetown

Cheri H Dorbritz, Marshall

Willis Chiles, Georgetown

Stan Shanks, Flower Mound

Mary, La Porte

Leslie Getty, Houston

David Osina, Houston

Robert Giacomazza, Cedar Park

Tina Moore, Cleveland

Rosalie Remillard, Georgetown

Pat Ansley, Splendora

Brian Thomson, Keller

Linda, Little Elm

Carol Staskus, Richardson

Joyce Goins, Flower Mound

Alfonzie Stepney III, Pflugerville

M. K. Jordan, Salado

Marti Walker, Dallas

Lonnie Lynch, Atlanta

This entry was posted in News. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *